www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
LEGEND RITHIVIK S1bye
30-28
YSA,ERODE T.ARUSHROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AKSHITH
Walkover
INDIVIDUL K.RITHIKYSA,ERODE PRITHIVI
14-30
battledore T.AGAMANpondycherry TEJAJVISHNUROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM NITHIL S5bye
Walkover
YSA,ERODE VASAHALARAJsalem SAKAYANASH
30-11
kayalsports,gopi SATVIKVAC, PERUNDURAI PRANAV.A
Walkover
anob SABARIYSA,ERODE SIDHARATHKANYAKUMARI BISWAJITH S3bye
15-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM NAGULINDIVIDUL INDERESH
14-30
YSA,ERODE WIDHUTHbattledore SUDHAGUGAN
22-30
PONDYCHERRY PRANAVSALEM RITHU ADITHYA
Walkover
jbc C.P.HARIKUMAR S6YSA,ERODE SUDHARSHAN
10-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PRASANAKUMARYELLOW BA J.R.PRANAV
20-30
perundurai HARIRAMtirunelveli BALUGAUTHAM
Walkover
YSA,ERODE SENTHURANROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PUGAL
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM KRISHIVINDIVIDUL KAVINESH
Walkover
KAYALSPORTS,GOPI AKHILESHYSA,ERODE BAVISHUNU
Walkover
vac, perundurai RITVIKanob HARIHARAN
7-30
TIRUCHENGODU DHARANIMBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUF S7
Walkover
YSA,ERODE JASWITHROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PUGAL
12-30
battledore DILIPVARSANPONDYCHERRY HARISHANKAR
Walkover
JBC SURYA.VYSA,ERODE MUGUNTHANBye salem AFRID S4
7-30
INDIVIDUL ASBARAJhosur P.T.KAAR MUHILAN
Walkover
YSA,ERODE ADITHIAARR,KUMBAKONAM N.D.NIRANJAN
30-11
JOLARPET DURGESHWARabc hut M.RISHANBye TN PALAYAM AAGRAN S8
Walkover
YSA,ERODE ADITHIAMBA,TIRUPPUR VIGNADEV
30-13
kanyakumari RISHONSTEYNkumbakonam KRISH.S
Walkover
omalur ARAVLEGEND M.NITHILBye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK S2
Round 2
30-8
LEGEND RITHIVIKYSA,ERODE T.ARUSH
11-30
INDIVIDUL K.RITHIKpondycherry TEJAJVISHNU
3-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM NITHILsalem SAKAYANASH
Walkover
kayalsports,gopi SATVIKanob SABARI
30-3
KANYAKUMARI BISWAJITHINDIVIDUL INDERESH
30-28
battledore SUDHAGUGANSALEM RITHU ADITHYA
30-3
jbc C.P.HARIKUMARYELLOW BA J.R.PRANAV
30-10
tirunelveli BALUGAUTHAMROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PUGAL
21-30
INDIVIDUL KAVINESHKAYALSPORTS,GOPI AKHILESH
Walkover
vac, perundurai RITVIKMBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUF
10-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM PUGALPONDYCHERRY HARISHANKAR
27-30
JBC SURYA.Vsalem AFRID
30-9
hosur P.T.KAAR MUHILANARR,KUMBAKONAM N.D.NIRANJAN
22-30
JOLARPET DURGESHWARTN PALAYAM AAGRAN
1-30
MBA,TIRUPPUR VIGNADEVkanyakumari RISHONSTEYN
Walkover
LEGEND M.NITHILROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK
Round 3
30-26
LEGEND RITHIVIKpondycherry TEJAJVISHNU
30-16
salem SAKAYANASHkayalsports,gopi SATVIK
30-15
KANYAKUMARI BISWAJITHbattledore SUDHAGUGAN
30-15
jbc C.P.HARIKUMARtirunelveli BALUGAUTHAM
10-30
KAYALSPORTS,GOPI AKHILESHMBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUF
30-14
PONDYCHERRY HARISHANKARsalem AFRID
30-9
hosur P.T.KAAR MUHILANTN PALAYAM AAGRAN
9-30
kanyakumari RISHONSTEYNROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK
Quarter Finals
30-13
LEGEND RITHIVIKsalem SAKAYANASH
30-23
KANYAKUMARI BISWAJITHjbc C.P.HARIKUMAR
30-23
MBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUFPONDYCHERRY HARISHANKAR
14-30
hosur P.T.KAAR MUHILANROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK
Semi Finals
30-26
LEGEND RITHIVIKKANYAKUMARI BISWAJITH
30-24
MBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUFROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM R.PRATHEEK
Finals
30-18
LEGEND RITHIVIKMBA,TIRUPPUR TAABINANUF
Winner
|